Capture The Flag Scores

CountNameWonsort iconJoinsKills
16xXxDaNyxXx215468243
17zylo2105141483
18norooto2086461867
19timtoy2085150
20flamenballz204446821
21xxTHORxx1983782527
22xxjustrightxx1964692493
23koool190454231
24Skaifey1874651747
25Jengo1866911
26OuTBrEaKz1854791010
27Armageddon1833412352
28VongolaX180404885
29XDominaTor179479926
30Heeka1774740

bg-col.png